Weekuitslagen

SJOELCOMPETITIE
Gem. SKUIF US AN 15-jan Aantal Totaal Gem. Plus
2017/2018 Week 16 bakken Score 2018/2019 Min
Hoofdklasse A 140.01 / 156.00
Hoofdklasse B 135.01 / 140.00
Klasse C 130.01 / 135.00
1 128,14 Maikel Vonk Bruijne 1280 130 16930 130,23 2,09
2 132,33 Antoon Smits 1274 100 13007 130,07 -2,26
Klasse E 120.01 / 125.00
1 123,09 René Boer de 1275 160 19993 124,96 1,87
2 126,59 Ronald Bankras 1300 100 12385 123,85 -2,74
3 121,84 Jos Chamboné 1259 150 18464 123,09 1,25
4 121,99 Perry Smits 1208 150 18357 122,38 0,39
5 120,70 Henk Lenting 100 12187 121,87 1,17
6 120,98 Peter Butter 1200 160 19234 120,21 -0,77
Klasse F 115.01 / 120.00
1 116,13 Jolanda Bankras 1184 160 19055 119,09 2,96
2 114,65 Mariet Lenting 100 11766 117,66 3,01
Klasse G 110.01 / 115.00
1 113,15 Liesbeth Lee van der 1117 150 17096 113,97 0,82
2 112,98 Melissa Bankras 1096 140 15877 113,41 0,43
3 115,86 Gitta Smits 1123 130 14660 112,77 -3,09
4 108,42 Theo Manshanden 1166 140 15705 112,18 3,76
5 111,60 Marijke Groenia 1086 90 10084 112,04 0,44
6 111,66 Riet Brug van der 1115 140 15679 111,99 0,33
7 111,11 Chantal Lee van der 1140 150 16737 111,58 0,47
8 115,57 Marjon Molen van der 1120 140 15570 111,21 -4,36
9 109,92 Esther Schuitemaker 1123 140 15463 110,45 0,53
Klasse H 105.01 / 110.00
1 109,13 Elza Weel 1123 150 16449 109,66 0,53
2 107,69 Truus Loos 1123 150 16401 109,34 1,65
3 106,78 Trudie Kuijpers 1087 120 13100 109,17 2,39
4 107,57 Hans Schuitemaker 1117 130 14145 108,81 1,24
5 106,62 Rina Mol 1074 120 12898 107,48 0,86
6 108,26 Gre Koning 130 13967 107,44 -0,82
7 104,06 Lia Borst 1070 150 16085 107,23 3,17
8 107,95 Annie Vlaar 1069 130 13679 105,22 -2,73
9 99,53 Paula Kalter 944 150 15649 104,33 4,80
Klasse I 100.01 / 105.00
1 105,95 Geert Molen van der 1118 120 12623 105,19 -0,76
2 102,96 Marcella Bruin 1048 160 16582 103,64 0,68
3 101,69 Thea Bibo 50 5141 102,82 1,13
4 98,92 Bauke Berger 1036 140 14270 101,93 3,01
5 99,93 Cora Kortekaas 996 150 15273 101,82 1,89
6 98,64 Hans Groenia 988 160 16002 100,01 1,37
Klasse J 095.01 / 100.00
1 96,60 Afra Smal 941 140 13526 96,61 0,01
2 91,94 Nico Timmer 987 100 9569 95,69 3,75
Klasse K 090.01 / 095,00
1 94,68 Henk Veldman 1003 90 8555 95,06 0,38
2 89,39 Hennie Klaver 973 130 11789 90,68 1,29
Klasse L 085.01 / 090.00
1 79,98 Mary Kampen van 865 110 9517 86,52 6,54
Klasse N 075.01 / 080.00
1 79,73 Marleen Veldman 826 90 7065 78,50 -1,22