Weekuitslagen

SJOELCOMPETITIE
Gem. SKUIF US AN 19-mrt Aantal Totaal Gem. Plus
2017/2018 Week 25 bakken Score 2018/2019 Min
Hoofdklasse A 140.01 / 156.00
Hoofdklasse B 135.01 / 140.00
Klasse C 130.01 / 135.00
1 132,33 Antoon Smits 1359 180 23709 131,72 -0,61
2 128,14 Maikel Vonk Bruijne 1284 220 28463 129,38 1,24
Klasse E 120.01 / 125.00
1 123,09 René Boer de 1236 240 29844 124,35 1,26
2 126,59 Ronald Bankras 130 16146 124,20 -2,39
3 121,84 Jos Chamboné 1156 240 29593 123,30 1,46
4 121,99 Perry Smits 220 27049 122,95 0,96
5 120,70 Henk Lenting 100 12187 121,87 1,17
6 120,98 Peter Butter 1187 250 30122 120,49 -0,49
Klasse F 115.01 / 120.00
1 116,13 Jolanda Bankras 1179 230 27439 119,30 3,17
2 114,65 Mariet Lenting 100 11766 117,66 3,01
Klasse G 110.01 / 115.00
1 115,86 Gitta Smits 1129 220 25098 114,08 -1,78
2 113,15 Liesbeth Lee van der 1121 230 26129 113,60 0,45
3 111,66 Riet Brug van der 1207 220 24962 113,46 1,80
4 112,98 Melissa Bankras 1024 210 23795 113,31 0,33
5 108,42 Theo Manshanden 210 23776 113,22 4,80
6 115,57 Marjon Molen van der 220 24900 113,18 -2,39
7 111,11 Chantal Lee van der 1086 240 26779 111,58 0,47
8 111,60 Marijke Groenia 120 13370 111,42 -0,18
9 109,92 Esther Schuitemaker 1023 190 20991 110,48 0,56
Klasse H 105.01 / 110.00
1 109,13 Elza Weel 1140 240 26431 110,13 1,00
2 107,69 Truus Loos 1070 220 24182 109,92 2,23
3 106,78 Trudie Kuijpers 1079 210 22998 109,51 2,73
4 108,26 Gre Koning 1117 220 23859 108,45 0,19
5 107,57 Hans Schuitemaker 1113 210 22688 108,04 0,47
6 104,06 Lia Borst 1028 230 24688 107,34 3,28
7 106,62 Rina Mol 1107 190 20270 106,68 0,06
8 107,95 Annie Vlaar 1093 200 21139 105,70 -2,26
9 99,53 Paula Kalter 1010 240 25174 104,89 5,36
Klasse I 100.01 / 105.00
1 105,95 Geert Molen van der 200 21213 106,07 0,11
2 102,96 Marcella Bruin 1043 240 24948 103,95 0,99
3 99,93 Cora Kortekaas 1069 240 24736 103,07 3,14
4 101,69 Thea Bibo 50 5141 102,82 1,13
5 98,92 Bauke Berger 975 210 21528 102,51 3,59
6 98,64 Hans Groenia 1069 240 24087 100,36 1,72
Klasse J 095.01 / 100.00
1 91,94 Nico Timmer 1015 160 15561 97,26 5,32
2 96,60 Afra Smal 927 220 21300 96,82 0,22
Klasse K 090.01 / 095,00
1 94,68 Henk Veldman 956 160 15473 96,71 2,03
2 89,39 Hennie Klaver 964 190 17491 92,06 2,67
Klasse L 085.01 / 090.00
1 79,98 Mary Kampen van 150 13113 87,42 7,44
Klasse N 075.01 / 080.00
1 79,73 Marleen Veldman 922 160 13041 81,51 1,78